• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Home Valuation
  • Jacob Wheeler Real Estate Solutions Home Love
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    217.4K Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    List
    • 733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015
      1/15 15

      closed

      $395,000

      3.8%

      $410,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt

      733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Russell S. Bono of Simply Vegas

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 141 Alpine CT, Henderson, NV 89074
      1/37 37

      closed

      $480,300

      0.1%

      $480,000

      4 Beds2 Baths1,807 SqFt

      141 Alpine CT, Henderson, NV 89074

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Diana Valento of RE/MAX Reliance

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 8320 Moapa Water ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
      1/63 63

      closed

      $649,000

      2.9%

      $630,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,455 SqFt

      8320 Moapa Water ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Darlene Pamela T. Dato-On of SimpliHOM

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 5416 Irish  Spring ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
      1/42 42

      closed

      $687,500

      1.1%

      $680,000

      5 Beds4 Baths3,395 SqFt

      5416 Irish Spring ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Mark E. Israelitt of More Realty Incorporated

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
      1/32 32

      closed

      $297,500

      1.6%

      $292,750

      2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

      4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

      Townhouse

      Listed by William O'Keefe of eXp Realty

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 6808 Hazelnut Garden ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
      1/40 40

      closed

      $525,000

      $525,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt

      6808 Hazelnut Garden ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Angela O'Hare of Real Broker LLC

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 3813 Rocklin Peak AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
      1/32 32

      closed

      $340,000

      $340,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt

      3813 Rocklin Peak AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Eric M. Halberg of Blue Diamond Realty LLC

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 9336 January DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
      1/24 24

      closed

      $356,000

      3.1%

      $345,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

      9336 January DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134

      Townhouse

      Listed by Tara F. Jones of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 10018 Rams Leap AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166
      1/99 99

      closed

      $599,000

      0.2%

      $600,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,794 SqFt

      10018 Rams Leap AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166

      Single Family Home

      Listed by William J. Alt of Real Broker LLC

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1441 Price ST, Henderson, NV 89011
      1/31 31

      closed

      $410,000

      1.2%

      $415,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

      1441 Price ST, Henderson, NV 89011

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Rosemarie Nelson-Mackelprang of Real Broker LLC

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 3944 Edgemoor WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89121
      1/23 23

      closed

      $294,000

      2.0%

      $300,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

      3944 Edgemoor WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Townhouse

      Listed by Kevin D. Ogden of Real Broker LLC

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 2861 Blue Key CT CT #2, Las Vegas, NV 89123
      1/28 28

      closed

      $374,999

      6.7%

      $350,000

      2 Beds3 Baths1,604 SqFt

      2861 Blue Key CT CT #2, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Townhouse

      Listed by Kolton Villa of PAK Home Realty

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 308 Cantiga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183
      1/66 66

      closed

      $1,100,000

      $1,100,000

      5 Beds4 Baths3,896 SqFt

      308 Cantiga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jessica C. Martin of Real Broker LLC

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 5245 San Anselmo ST, Las Vegas, NV 89120
      1/22 22

      closed

      $299,900

      3.4%

      $310,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

      5245 San Anselmo ST, Las Vegas, NV 89120

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Carlos M. Vazquez of Real Broker LLC

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 7524 Lintwhite ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
      1/38 38

      closed

      $412,000

      1.9%

      $420,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

      7524 Lintwhite ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Juliet D. Hebert of Real Broker LLC

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1829 Dolce DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
      1/65 65

      closed

      $1,275,000

      3.9%

      $1,225,000

      3 Beds3 Baths3,510 SqFt

      1829 Dolce DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Doug W. Thompson of Real Broker LLC

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 10246 Super Jovian ST, Las Vegas, NV 89143
      1/52 52

      closed

      $659,850

      $659,850

      3 Beds3 Baths2,020 SqFt

      10246 Super Jovian ST, Las Vegas, NV 89143

      Single Family Home

      Listed by John J. Faulis Jr of Vegas Dream Homes Inc

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 10651 Upper Laurel ST, Las Vegas, NV 89179
      1/32 32

      closed

      $419,500

      0.1%

      $420,000

      4 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt

      10651 Upper Laurel ST, Las Vegas, NV 89179

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Daniel Mumm of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 952 Via Gandalfi, Henderson, NV 89011
      1/34 34

      closed

      $450,000

      $450,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,563 SqFt

      952 Via Gandalfi, Henderson, NV 89011

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Essie Taylor of Real Broker LLC

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 3024 Paladi AVE, Henderson, NV 89044
      1/54 54

      closed

      $489,900

      1.7%

      $498,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,363 SqFt

      3024 Paladi AVE, Henderson, NV 89044

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Maria C. Antikoll of Realty ONE Group, Inc

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 2555 Hampton RD #8202, Henderson, NV 89052
      1/33 33

      closed

      $448,800

      2.0%

      $440,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt

      2555 Hampton RD #8202, Henderson, NV 89052

      Condo

      Listed by Leslie S. Carver of BHHS Nevada Properties

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 602 Lake Michigan LN, Boulder City, NV 89005
      1/58 58

      closed

      $349,999

      1.4%

      $345,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

      602 Lake Michigan LN, Boulder City, NV 89005

      Manufactured Home

      Listed by Falisha Rexford of Real Broker LLC

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 5071 Blanton DR, Las Vegas, NV 89122
      1/29 29

      closed

      $459,900

      2.2%

      $450,000

      4 Beds2 Baths1,865 SqFt

      5071 Blanton DR, Las Vegas, NV 89122

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Laura E. Harbison of Realty Executives Southern

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 2012 Cedarcrest CT, Las Vegas, NV 89134
      1/44 44

      closed

      $570,000

      3.5%

      $550,200

      3 Beds2 Baths1,838 SqFt

      2012 Cedarcrest CT, Las Vegas, NV 89134

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Donna McLean of Real Broker LLC

      Las Vegas Realtors IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        Home Valuation
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        Blogs
        Market Snapshot
    Jacob Wheeler | LuxOne Vegas Estates

    Jacob Wheeler License ID: S.0193075

    +1(702) 273-6360 jacob@luxonevegasestates.com

    9580 W. Sahara Blvd, Suite 200, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89117, USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        Home Valuation
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        Blogs